Adesione allevamenti

Aggiornato al 31 dicembre 2019 

Denominazione

1

AGRIBOVE SICILIA S.S. – C/da Giumenta – Ramacca (CT)

2

AGRICOLA PUCCIA – C/da Puccia – Polizzi Generosa (PA)

3

AGRICOLA SAN PIERO S.R.L. – C/da San Piero – Geraci Siculo (PA)

4

AGRIMOCCIARO – C/da Santa Venera – Sperlinga (EN)

5

ALBANESE Fortunato – C/da Piano Gallina – Bompietro (PA)

6

ANELLO Maria – C/da Malomo – Caccamo (PA)

7

ARNONE Giuseppe – C/da Mustu Musciaro – Caltanissetta (CL)

8

Az. Agr. “C.DA PASSARELLO” di CACCIATO INSILLA Luisa – C/da Passarello – Villadoro – Fraz. Di Nicosia (EN)

9

Az. Agr. F.lli CANCEMI – C/da Cammarella snc – Caltanissetta (CL)

10

Az. Agr. TENUTA CASTAGNA – C/da Castagna – Gangi (PA)

11

Az. Agr. XIGGIARE di PALMERI Rocco & C. – C/da Xiggiare snc – Paceco (TP)

 

AZ. AGRICOLA MOCCIARO Mauro – C/da Santa Venera – Sperlinga (EN)

12

AZ. AGRICOLA MONTEGROSSO – C/da Montegrosso – Nicosia (EN)

13

Az. Agricola Zootecnica DI VITA Salvatore – C/da San Leonardo – Caltanissetta (CL)

14

BARRECA INNOCCENZIO – C/da San Giaime – Gangi (PA)

15

BLANDO Domenica - C/da Mendola – Geraci Siculo (PA)

 

BLANDO Domenica - C/da Montededaro – Geraci Siculo (PA)

16

BLASCO Cataldo – C/da Pianazze – Geraci Siculo (PA)

17

BRANCATO Giuseppe – C/da Noce – Caccamo (PA)

18

BRUCATO Giuseppe – C/da Murfa – Alimena (PA)

19

BULFARA S.S. – C/da Bulfara – Alimena (PA)

20

CALCO’ LABRUZZO Roberto – C/da Mercurio snc – Tortorici (ME)

21

CALIGIORE Nunzio – C/da Porticaletto snc – Palazzolo Acreide (SR)

 

CALIGIORE Salvatore – C/da Porticaletto snc – Palazzolo Acreide (SR)

22

CAMPISI Andrea – C/da Manchi – Caccamo (PA)

23

CANGIALOSI Giovanni – C/da Gelso Giarrazza – Caccamo (PA)

24

CAPICI Salvatore – C/da Marcato Secco – Mazzarino (CL)

 

CAPICI Salvatore – C/da San Nicola – Mazzarino (CL)

25

CAPUANO Salvatore – C/da Acquanuova – Sclafani Bagni (PA)

26

CASEARIA Mantegna – C/da Celsa – Geraci Siculo (PA)

27

CASTELLUZZO Pietro – C/da Pergola – Caccamo (PA)

28

CATANESE Tiziana – C/da Scala – Calascibetta (EN)

29

CAVALERI Giuseppe – C/da Arco – Noto (SR)

30

CIPOLLA Anna – C/da Buonanotte – Mussomeli (CL)

31

COOP. SS. CROCIFISSO – C/da Bulfara – Alimena (PA)

 

COOP. SS. CROCIFISSO – C/da Bulfara – Alimena (PA)

32

COOP. SS. CROCIFISSO – C/da Spina – Alimena (PA)

33

COOPERATIVA AGRICOLA CENTRO SICILIA – C/da San Silvestro – Sperlinga (EN)

34

COOPERATIVA I.A.C.C. – C/da Nasari – Gangi (PA)

35

COOPERATIVA LA SPIGA S.R.L. – C/da Prato – Gangi (PA)

36

CORSINO Carmela – C/da Purbella – Palazzolo Acreide (SR)

37

COSTA Matteo – C/da Malfarina – Prizzi (PA)

 

CUTRONA Vittorio e CUTRONA Vincenzo S.S. – C/da Giumenta – Ramacca (CT)

38

DI GRANDI Claudia – C/da Sottano 71 – Ragusa (RG)

 

DILENA Mario – C/da Buonanotte – Mussomeli (CL)

39

DINOLFO Giuseppe – C/da Regiovanni – Gangi (PA)

40

DOMINA Santo – C/da Comune – Gangi (PA)

41

DUCA Carmelo – C/da Bisanti – Geraci Siculo (PA)

42

EURO BEST s.r.l. – C/da Liquoria – Savoca (ME)

 

F.lli CAPUANO s.a.s. – C/da Acquanuova – Sclafani Bagni (PA)

43

FASCETTO SIVILLO Maurizio Giacomo – C/da Gorgo – Cerami (EN)

 

FASCETTO SIVILLO Maurizio Giacomo – C/da Pantano – Aidone (EN)

44

FATTORIA AGRICOLA GIACONIA s.r.l. – C/da Gerbini – SS 192 – km 64.600 – Paternò (CT)

45

FATTORIA AGRICOLA GIACONIA s.r.l. – C/da San Giorgio – Polizzi Generosa (PA)

46

GERACI COSTRUZIONI s.r.l. – C/da Ranadì – Geraci Siculo (PA)

47

GLORIOSO Rosario – C/da Zimmarra – Gangi (PA)

48

I SAPORI SICILIAN GRILL RESTAURANT di CACCIATORE Barbara Rita

49

IGNOFFO Caterina e MANNINO Cesare snc – C/da Pirreri – Carini (PA)

50

LA CAGNINA Salvatore – C/da Xirbi – Caltanissetta (CL)

 

LA CAGNINA Salvatore – C/da Xirbi – Caltanissetta (CL)

51

LA MOTTA Ferdinando – C/da San Giaime – Gangi (PA)

52

LA TONA Giuseppa – C/da Chiappara – Alimena (PA)

53

LENTINI Stefania – C/da Margi – Biancavilla (CT)

54

LEVANTI Daniele – C/da Pantalica – Camelio – Palazzolo Acreide (SR)

55

LI PUMA Antonio – C/da Comune – Alimena (PA)

56

LIBRIZZI Marco – C/da Ragona – Bompietro (PA)

57

LO GIUDICE Giuseppe – C/da Cugno Cappuccini – Melilli (SR)

58

LO PORTO Calogero Maria – C/da Castello – Resuttano (CL)

 

LO PORTO Calogero Maria – C/da Sagneferi – Bompietro (PA)

59

LO VECCHIO Filippo Antonio – C/da Magazzeno – Gangi (PA)

60

LOMBARDO FACCIALE Domenico – C/da Imma – S. Maria – Mascellino – Mistretta (ME)

61

LOMBARDO Gaetano – C/da Santo Lio – Palazzolo Acreide (SR)

62

MACELLERIE E ZOOTECNIA VENTURA s.r.l. – C/da Misteci – Caltanissetta (CL)

63

MALTESE LICITRA Michele – C/da Castelluccio – Noto (SR)

64

MANCUSO Antonio Calogero – C/da Rovittello – Sclafani Bagni (PA)

65

MANIACI Antonella – Aziende Agricole Sanzarello – C/da Agro Romei – Santo Stefano di Camastra (ME)

66

MANTEGNA Angelo – C/da Montededaro – Geraci Siculo (PA)

67

MANZONE Giuseppe – C/da Montededaro – Geraci Siculo (PA)

68

MASSERIA TORNETTA – C/da Scunda – Caltabellotta (AG)

69

MAZZOLA Francesco Paolo – C/da Sant’ Andrea – Gangi (PA)

70

MENZO Epifanio Salvatore – C/da Piano di Barche – Enna (EN)

71

MESSINA Davide – C/da Guasta – Palazzolo Acreide (SR)

72

MIGLIORE Alberto – C/da Fichera – Polizzi Generosa (PA)

 

MIGLIORE Carmelo – C/da Arco – Noto (SR)

73

MIGLIORE Giorgio – C/da Arco – Noto (SR)

 

MOCCIARO Santo – C/da Castagna – Gangi (PA)

74

MORREALE Pasquale – C/da Sant’Elena – Caltanissetta (CL)

72R11

 

MORREALE Pasquale – C/da Sant’Elena – Caltanissetta (CL) – 73B17

75

MUSSO Marianna – C/da Torretta – Giuliana (PA)

76

NASELLO Maria Bartolina – C/da Marrocco – Nicosia (EN)

77

NASELLO Salvina – C/da Pianazze – Geraci Siculo (PA)

78

NEGLIA Giuseppe – C/da San Cristofaro – Geraci Siculo (PA)

79

ODDO Giuseppe – C/da Bulfara – Alimena (PA)

80

PASSARELLO Lucio – C/da Scammari – Mistretta (ME)

81

PECORARO Salvatore – C/da Bertino – Prizzi (PA)

82

PROGERACI FARM AGRICOLA s.r.l. – C/da Corvo – Geraci Siculo (PA)

83

PUCCIO Mario Catino – C/da Montelavano – Gangi (PA)

84

PUGLISI Nicola – C/da San Giaime – Gangi (PA)

85

RAMPULLA Maria – C/da Furiano – Mistretta (EN)

86

RANDAZZO GIOACCHINO – C/da Riilla – Gangi (PA)

87

REGINA Antonio – C/da Piano Rose – Mistretta (ME)

88

RICOTTA Mario – C/da Sampria – Mussumeli (CL)

89

SANZARELLO Dario – C/da Bruzzolino – Mistretta (ME)

90

SANZARELLO Sebastiano – C/da Valle Frassino – Mistretta (ME)

91

SCAVUZZO Cataldo – C/da Regiovanni – Gangi (PA)

92

SCELFO Pietro – C/da Bulfara – Alimena (PA)

93

SEMINARA Massimo – C/da Magalufo – Calascibetta (EN)

94

SICIL BOVINI s.r.l. – C/da Angoro Romei – Santo Stefano di Camastra

95

SICIL BOVINI s.r.l. – C/da Pietre Bianche – Mistretta (ME)

96

SICILIANO Rosa – C/da Lavanche – Troina (EN)

97

SOC. AGR. F.LLI LOMBARDO s.r.l. – C/da Gelsi Soprana – Enna (EN)

98

SOC. AGRICOLA NATURA NATURA – C/da Pietre Bianche – Mistretta (ME)

99

Società Agricola Fratelli DI GLORIA s.n.c. – C/da Corefidato – Enna (EN)

100

Società Agricole Semplice LARCAN – C/da Giunchera – Capizzi (ME)

 

SOCIETA’ AGRICOLA FATTORIA DEI NEBRODI s.r.l. – C/da Valle Frassino – Mistretta (ME)

101

SOCIETA’ AGRICOLA FRATELLI MESSINA – di MESSINA Michele e MESSINA Sebastiano – S.S. – Via Cirrelli n. 26 – Acireale (CT)

102

SOTTILE Francesco – C/da Regiovanni – Gangi (PA)

103

SOTTILE Gaetano – C/da Scavo – Leonforte (EN)

104

SOTTILE Giuseppe – C/da Mandralisca – Gangi (PA)

 

SOTTILE Giuseppina – C/da Scavo – Leonforte (EN)

105

SOTTILE Santo – C/da Regiovanni – Gangi (PA)

106

SPITALE Antonina – C/da Capuano – Gangi (PA)

107

SUTERA Giuseppe – C/da Isola – Gagliano Castelferrato (EN)

108

SUTERA Sebastiano – C/da Isola – Gagliano Castelferrato (EN)

109

TANASI Francesco – C/da Castelluccio – Noto (SR)

110

TANASI Paolo – C/da Fiumarella – Palazzolo Acreide (SR)

111

TOMARCHIO Venerando Sebastiano – Via San Giovanni 14 – Aci Sant’Antonio (CT)

112

TORNABENE Antonino – C/da Casuto – Leonforte (EN)

113

TRAINA Salvatore – C/da Mora snc – Collesano (PA)

114

TURCO Salvatrice – C/da Mandre – Sperlinga (EN)

115

TURRISI Tiziana – C/da Gallina – Balzo – Cavalcata – San Mauro Castelverde (PA)

116

VIRZI’ Filippo – C/da Vignuzze – Mastratico – Troina (EN)

117

VISO Nicasio – C/da Parco – Caccamo (PA)

118

VISO Santo – C/da Parco – Caccamo (PA)

119

ZAFFORA Gandolfo – C/da Montededaro – Geraci Siculo (PA)

120

ZAGAMI Giuseppe & Figli s.r.l.s. – C/da Volontà snc – Savoca (ME)

121

ZOOTEC SICILIA s.r.l. – Via Eolie – ex C/da Saja d’Agri – Barcellona Pozzo di Gotto (ME)